All Student Exhibitions, Awards and Prizes, Western Australia, 2012

This report lists every exhibition, award or prize won by Western Australian students in the selected year, along with the name of their schooland subject.

25 of 1268 entries are shown.
Page 1 of 51:
1 2 3 4 ....51
Jump to Page:
1 ACOMB, SARAH LOUISE Penrhos College Como   Cert of Commendation  
2 ACOTT, ETHAN ROBERT Guildford Grammar School Guildford   Cert of Commendation  
3 AH CHEE, HOLLY LOUISE Ballajura Community College Ballajura   Cert of Commendation  
4 AKAI, NATSUHO Japanese LOTEC Australind Australind Japanese: Second Language Course Exhibition  
5 AKAI, NATSUHO Japanese LOTEC Australind Australind Japanese: Second Language Subject Cert of Distinction  
6 ALARDAH, ZEINA KEFAH Ballajura Community College Ballajura   Cert of Commendation  
7 ALFONSI, DION Ursula Frayne Catholic College Victoria Park   Cert of Commendation  
8 ALLSOPP, SAMANTHA LAUREN Ballajura Community College Ballajura English Subject Cert of Distinction  
9 ALSOP, SAMUEL JACOB Frederick Irwin Anglican School Mandurah Biological Sciences Special Subject Cert of Distinction  
10 AMBROSE, ELOISE RUBY Eastern Hills Senior High School Mt Helena   Cert of Commendation  
11 ANANDAPPA, BEN ALEXANDER CBC Fremantle Fremantle Mathematics Special Subject Cert of Distinction  
12 ANDERSON, CHRISTOPHER AUSTIN Applecross Senior High School Ardross   Cert of Commendation  
13 ANDRETTA, GRACE IRENE Collie Senior High School Collie   Cert of Commendation  
14 ANTONIO, TERRY JAMES Aquinas College Salter Point   Cert of Commendation  
15 ARANHA, CRAIG SAVIO Sacred Heart College Wangara   Cert of Commendation  
16 ARASU, RAMESH YU JUN Wesley College South Perth   Cert of Commendation  
17 ARCHER, AIDAN JAMES Scotch College Claremont   Cert of Commendation  
18 ARCHER, AIDAN JAMES Scotch College Claremont Chemistry Subject Cert of Distinction  
19 ARCHER, AIDAN JAMES Scotch College Claremont Mathematics Subject Cert of Distinction  
20 ARCHER, MEGAN ANGHARAD Mandurah Baptist College Mandurah North   Cert of Commendation  
21 ARNDT, AMELIA ROSE All Saints College Willetton English Subject Cert of Distinction  
22 ARTHURS, ELIZABETH KATY Nagle Catholic College Geraldton   Cert of Commendation  
23 ASTACHIW, KARYN LOUISE Belmont City College Belmont   Cert of Commendation  
24 AU YONG, ALEX HAOJUN Wesley College South Perth   Cert of Commendation  
25 AU YONG, ALEX HAOJUN Wesley College South Perth   General Exhibition 3
Home Privacy Policy Contact Us
Please tell us what you think...
About the new site...
I am using a...
Please tell us what you dislike, or how the site could be better...