All Student Exhibitions, Awards and Prizes, Western Australia, 2007

This report lists every exhibition, award or prize won by Western Australian students in the selected year, along with the name of their schooland subject.

Search, filter, sort and report controls are on the slide-out panel.

25 of 1045 entries are shown.
Page 1 of 42:
1 2 3 4 ....42
Jump to Page:
Student Name
School
Subject
1 ABEL, SAMUEL Lesmurdie Senior High School Lesmurdie   Cert of Excellence  
2 ABRAHAM, JAMES Scotch College Claremont Biology Subject Cert of Distinction  
3 ALBERGHINI, LAUREN Methodist Ladies College Claremont Human Biology Subject Cert of Distinction  
4 ALKHATIB, LUMA Duncraig Senior High School Duncraig   Cert of Excellence  
5 ALLEN, BENJAMIN Carine Senior High School Carine   Cert of Excellence  
6 ALLEN, LEO Guildford Grammar School Guildford   Cert of Excellence  
7 ALTMAN, NAOMI Carmel School Dianella   Cert of Excellence  
8 ALTMAN, NAOMI Carmel School Dianella Applicable Mathematics Subject Cert of Distinction  
9 ALTMAN, NAOMI Carmel School Dianella Physics Subject Cert of Distinction  
10 AMBLER, HAYLEY Mindarie Senior College Clarkson SWL - Community Services, Health and Education Subject Cert of Distinction  
11 AMUDALAPALLI, SRAVYA Penrhos College Como   Cert of Excellence  
12 ANDREWS, STEPHEN Aquinas College Salter Point   Cert of Excellence  
13 ANDREWS, STEPHEN Aquinas College Salter Point Chemistry Subject Cert of Distinction  
14 ANGLISS, OLIVER Christ Church Grammar School Claremont   Cert of Excellence  
15 ANGLISS, OLIVER Christ Church Grammar School Claremont Discrete Mathematics Subject Cert of Distinction  
16 ANTONIO, LUKE Kolbe Catholic College Rockingham   Cert of Excellence  
17 APELDOORN, TAMARA Darling Range Sports College Forrestfield   Cert of Excellence  
18 ARCHIBALD, LEON Northam Senior High School Northam   Cert of Excellence  
19 ARENA, MICHAEL Frederick Irwin Anglican School Mandurah   Cert of Excellence  
20 ARNOLD, KAIDEE Penrhos College Como English Subject Cert of Distinction  
21 ARNOLD, KAIDEE Penrhos College Como Human Biology Subject Cert of Distinction  
22 ARNOLD, REBECCA Methodist Ladies College Claremont Senior Science Subject Cert of Distinction  
23 ASHMAN, SAMANTHA Woodvale Secondary College Woodvale   Cert of Excellence  
24 ATKINS, CALLUM Central Midlands Senior High School Moora Automotive Workshop Subject Cert of Distinction  
25 ATMODJO, TACHELLA Rossmoyne Senior High School Rossmoyne   Cert of Excellence  
Home Privacy Policy Contact Us
Please tell us what you think...
About the new site...
I am using a...
Please tell us what you dislike, or how the site could be better...