Student VCE H.A. Rankings (by Scores), Victoria, 2016

This report lists and counts the High Achiever awards won by each VCE student in the selected year.

The scores can be ordered by each student's total number of awards (ranking by Count) or by the numeric values of the scores (ranking by Scores).

Rankings within a school or subject can be viewed by filtering on the school or subject name.

Where students have equal study scores, entries are listed alphabetically.

Note that because this report excludes all student study scores that are below 40, it does not differentiate between students who have equal sets of 40+ scores but different overall study results.

Search, filter, sort and report controls are on the slide-out panel.

25 of 13089 entries are shown.
Page 3 of 524:
1 2 3 4 5 6 ....524
Jump to Page:
Student Name
School
51 LEOS, Alec Joseph Penleigh and Essendon Grammar School Keilor East 4 50,49,49,46
52 MACARONAS, Luke Peter St Kevins College Toorak 4 50,49,49,46
53 GROENEWEGEN, Patrick John Xavier College Kew 4 50,49,49,45
54 GATES, Daniel Peter Huntingtower School Mt Waverley 5 50,49,49,44,43
55 XIN, Qian Lin Michelle Methodist Ladies College Kew 5 50,49,48,48,46
56 HUYNH, Madelein-Eve Michelle Ivanhoe Girls Grammar School Ivanhoe 4 50,49,48,46
57 CRITCHLEY-ROY, Jessica Erin Box Hill High School Box Hill 5 50,49,48,43,40
58 TANG, Isaac Zun-Yi Penleigh and Essendon Grammar School Keilor East 5 50,49,47,47,45
59 COLE, Caitlin Janine Mentone Girls Grammar School Mentone 5 50,49,47,46,40
60 NEHME, Michel Boutros Reaich Scotch College Hawthorn 5 50,49,47,44,43
61 ZAGAME, Samuel Patrick Scotch College Hawthorn 4 50,49,47,44
62 SINGH, Madhavi-Priya Penleigh and Essendon Grammar School Keilor East 4 50,49,47,43
63 ZHOU, Maggie McKinnon Secondary College McKinnon 4 50,49,47,43
64 WYNEN, Madison Jean Haileybury Girls College Keysborough 3 50,49,47
65 YIN, Mark Licheng Penleigh and Essendon Grammar School Keilor East 6 50,49,46,46,43,40
66 KERLIDIS, James Luke Bill Haileybury College Keysborough 5 50,49,46,45,45
67 BUTLER, Benjamin Peter Ballarat Grammar School Wendouree 5 50,49,46,45,42
68 MOSES, Tomer The King David School Armadale 4 50,49,46,41
69 NAKASE, Taishi Connor Caulfield Grammar School Wheelers Hill 3 50,49,46
70 SLYKHUIS, Samuel Mark St Leonards College Brighton East 3 50,49,46
71 GIBSON, Ella Jasmine Methodist Ladies College Kew 3 50,49,45
72 HYNES, Jaymee Deborah St Francis Xavier College Beaconsfield 3 50,49,44
73 MOSO, Christian Anthony Westbourne Grammar School Truganina 5 50,49,43,41,40
74 ABELMAN, Noah Joseph Mt Scopus Memorial College Burwood 3 50,49,42
75 BLAIN, Lachlan Ringwood Secondary College Ringwood 3 50,49,42
Home Privacy Policy Contact Us
Please tell us what you think...
About the new site...
I am using a...
Please tell us what you dislike, or how the site could be better...