Student VCE H.A. Rankings (by Scores), Victoria, 2016

This report lists and counts the High Achiever awards won by each VCE student in the selected year.

The scores can be ordered by each student's total number of awards (ranking by Count) or by the numeric values of the scores (ranking by Scores).

Rankings within a school or subject can be viewed by filtering on the school or subject name.

Where students have equal study scores, entries are listed alphabetically.

Note that because this report excludes all student study scores that are below 40, it does not differentiate between students who have equal sets of 40+ scores but different overall study results.

25 of 13089 entries are shown.
Page 2 of 524:
1 2 3 4 5 ....524
Jump to Page:
26 SCHACHNA, Eitan Yeshivah College St Kilda East 4 50,50,46,45
27 FAN, Eric Guangwen Camberwell Grammar School Canterbury 4 50,50,46,44
28 HAN, Simon Jerome Huntingtower School Mt Waverley 4 50,50,46,42
29 MARKS, India Loreto Mandeville Hall Toorak 5 50,50,45,44,40
30 KAWAI, Andrew Scotch College Hawthorn 4 50,50,45,44
31 BJORKSTEN, Alicia Rose Doncaster Secondary College Doncaster 4 50,50,45,42
32 ROSENGREN, Gabrielle Nissa Firbank Grammar School Brighton 4 50,50,44,43
33 ZHANG, Leyou Balwyn High School Balwyn North 3 50,50,44
34 DE VILLIERS, Erin Louise Ivanhoe Girls Grammar School Ivanhoe 4 50,50,43,42
35 FLETCHER, Tilda May Ballarat and Clarendon College Ballarat 4 50,50,43,40
36 RAYSIDE, Kaitlin Waverley Christian College Wantirna South 4 50,50,43,40
37 DOAN, Sara Rachel Phuong Balwyn High School Balwyn North 3 50,50,43
38 ZITO, Abbey Mae Goulburn Valley Grammar School Shepparton 4 50,50,42,40
39 VANDERKLEY, Harrison Francis Xavier College Kew 3 50,50,42
40 WOODWARD, Sarah Elizabeth Mentone Girls Grammar School Mentone 4 50,50,41,40
41 BHARADWAJ, Anand Kannan Trinity Grammar School Kew 2 50,50
42 BIRCH, Harrison George Maribyrnong Secondary College Maribyrnong 2 50,50
43 CHUNG, Tessa-May Jiawei Haileybury Girls College Keysborough 2 50,50
44 HUNTER, Tahlia Hope Victorian College of the Arts Secondary School Southbank 2 50,50
45 KALOUPIS, Nicholas Balwyn High School Balwyn North 2 50,50
46 KINNERSLY, Jack Henry Ballarat and Clarendon College Ballarat 2 50,50
47 NGUYEN, Josephine Macrobertson Girls High School Melbourne 2 50,50
48 ROSSJOHN, Bevan Christopher Caulfield Grammar School St Kilda East 2 50,50
49 CHHABRA, Sohil Singh Penleigh and Essendon Grammar School Keilor East 5 50,49,49,47,43
50 HOLT, Annabel Sophie Parker Melbourne Girls Grammar South Yarra 4 50,49,49,47
Home Privacy Policy Contact Us
Please tell us what you think...
About the new site...
I am using a...
Please tell us what you dislike, or how the site could be better...