All Awards and Prizes, by Student, Tasmania, 2016

This report lists every award or prize won by Tasmanian students in the selected year, along with the name of their school and subject.

25 of 102 entries are shown.
Page 1 of 5:
1 2 3 4 5
Jump to Page:
1 Amos, Caleb John Calvin Secondary School Kingston   Top TCE Group  
2 Barr, Corey Jaidyn Tasmanian Academy Hobart College Mt Nelson   Top TCE Group  
3 Beattie, James Samuel Scotch Oakburn College Kings Meadows   Top TCE Group  
4 Beck, Marina The Fahan School Sandy Bay   Top TCE Group 98.8
5 Beecroft, India Lili Tasmanian Academy Hobart College Mt Nelson   Top TCE Group  
6 Bombardieri, Julia Angela The Friends School North Hobart   Top TCE Group  
7 Boult, Michael Rodney The Hutchins School Sandy Bay   Top TCE Group  
8 Bowman, Jack Wade Tasmanian Academy Hobart College Mt Nelson   Top TCE Group  
9 Branch, Ellen Georgina Launceston College Launceston   Top TCE Group  
10 Brient, Angus Edward Keith Scotch Oakburn College Kings Meadows   Top TCE Group  
11 Burgess, William John The Hutchins School Sandy Bay   Top TCE Group  
12 Callaway, Reilly William Rosny College Rosny   Top TCE Group  
13 Chilvers, Patrick Ross St Patricks College Prospect   Top TCE Group  
14 Cockerill, Madeleine Tasmanian Academy Elizabeth College North Hobart   Top TCE Group  
15 Cooper, Luke Mitchell Rosny College Rosny   Top TCE Group  
16 Cox, Alice Margaret Tasmanian Academy Elizabeth College North Hobart   Top TCE Group 99.55
17 Crawford, Jack James Tasmanian Academy Don College Devonport   Top TCE Group  
18 Crocker, Niamh Kate Scotch Oakburn College Kings Meadows   Top TCE Group  
19 Curtis, Ellen Anne The Friends School North Hobart   Top TCE Group  
20 Curtis, Sam Graham St Brendan-Shaw College Devonport   Top TCE Group  
21 Dance, Levi Anthony Tasmanian Academy Don College Devonport   Top TCE Group  
22 Davenport, Thomas Anthony Launceston Church Grammar School East Launceston   Top TCE Group 98.95
23 Delport, Ryan Anton Scotch Oakburn College Kings Meadows   Top TCE Group  
24 Denholm, Benjamin Paul Tasmanian Academy Don College Devonport   Top TCE Group  
25 Dickinson, Joseph Henry Launceston Church Grammar School East Launceston   Top TCE Group  
Home Privacy Policy Contact Us
Please tell us what you think...
About the new site...
I am using a...
Please tell us what you dislike, or how the site could be better...