All Awards and Prizes, by Student, Tasmania, 2015

This report lists every award or prize won by Tasmanian students in the selected year, along with the name of their school and subject.

25 of 161 entries are shown.
Page 1 of 7:
1 2 3 4 ....7
Jump to Page:
1 Gabriel, Adeline Erica St Michaels Collegiate School Hobart   Top TCE Group 99.95
2 Lawrence, Sylvia Patricia St Michaels Collegiate School Hobart   Top TCE Group 99.95
3 Johnson, Lewis Damian Tasmanian Academy Hobart College Mt Nelson   Top TCE Group 99.95
4 Robertson, Matthew David Scotch Oakburn College Kings Meadows   Top TCE Group 99.75
5 McTigue, Michael Augustine St Patricks College Prospect   Top TCE Group 99.6
6 Saville, Simone Louise Scotch Oakburn College Kings Meadows   Top TCE Group 99.55
7 Burrows, Emalee Jade Scotch Oakburn College Kings Meadows   Top TCE Group 99.3
8 Jurasovic, Elise Mary Calvin Secondary School Kingston   Top TCE Group  
9 Fisher, Sarah Circular Head Christian School Smithton   Outstanding Achievement - VET  
10 Allie, Davis Leslie Guilford Young College Hobart/Glenorchy   Top TCE Group  
11 Hay, Rachel Jane Guilford Young College Hobart/Glenorchy   Top TCE Group  
12 Ims, Victoria Grace Guilford Young College Hobart/Glenorchy   Top TCE Group  
13 Mansour, Andrew Guilford Young College Hobart/Glenorchy   Top TCE Group  
14 Martin, Jessica Guilford Young College Hobart/Glenorchy   Outstanding Achievement - VET  
15 Not for Publication Guilford Young College Hobart/Glenorchy   Outstanding Achievement - VET  
16 Peebles, Shannon Leigh Guilford Young College Hobart/Glenorchy   Top TCE Group  
17 Scott, Madeline Jane Guilford Young College Hobart/Glenorchy   Top TCE Group  
18 Steele, Hannah Kate Guilford Young College Hobart/Glenorchy   Top TCE Group  
19 Clark, Sharnie-Lee Jordan River Learning Federation Senior School Bridgewater   Outstanding Achievement - VET  
20 Not for Publication Jordan River Learning Federation Senior School Bridgewater   Outstanding Achievement - VET  
21 Bassett, Sarah Maree Launceston Church Grammar School East Launceston   Top TCE Group  
22 Davies, Shaye Maree Launceston Church Grammar School East Launceston   Top TCE Group  
23 Strong, Samuel Christopher Launceston Church Grammar School East Launceston   Top TCE Group  
24 Allen, Freya Launceston College Launceston   Outstanding Achievement - VET  
25 Austin-Stone, Henry Launceston College Launceston   Outstanding Achievement - Academic  
Home Privacy Policy Contact Us
Please tell us what you think...
About the new site...
I am using a...
Please tell us what you dislike, or how the site could be better...