All Awards and Prizes, by Student, Tasmania, 2015

This report lists every award or prize won by Tasmanian students in the selected year, along with the name of their school and subject.

25 of 161 entries are shown.
Page 1 of 7:
1 2 3 4 ....7
Jump to Page:
1 Jurasovic, Elise Mary Calvin Secondary School Kingston   Top TCE Group  
2 Fisher, Sarah Circular Head Christian School Smithton   Outstanding Achievement - VET  
3 Ims, Victoria Grace Guilford Young College Hobart/Glenorchy   Top TCE Group  
4 Steele, Hannah Kate Guilford Young College Hobart/Glenorchy   Top TCE Group  
5 Not for Publication Guilford Young College Hobart/Glenorchy   Outstanding Achievement - VET  
6 Mansour, Andrew Guilford Young College Hobart/Glenorchy   Top TCE Group  
7 Hay, Rachel Jane Guilford Young College Hobart/Glenorchy   Top TCE Group  
8 Scott, Madeline Jane Guilford Young College Hobart/Glenorchy   Top TCE Group  
9 Allie, Davis Leslie Guilford Young College Hobart/Glenorchy   Top TCE Group  
10 Peebles, Shannon Leigh Guilford Young College Hobart/Glenorchy   Top TCE Group  
11 Martin, Jessica Guilford Young College Hobart/Glenorchy   Outstanding Achievement - VET  
12 Not for Publication Jordan River Learning Federation Senior School Bridgewater   Outstanding Achievement - VET  
13 Clark, Sharnie-Lee Jordan River Learning Federation Senior School Bridgewater   Outstanding Achievement - VET  
14 Davies, Shaye Maree Launceston Church Grammar School East Launceston   Top TCE Group  
15 Bassett, Sarah Maree Launceston Church Grammar School East Launceston   Top TCE Group  
16 Strong, Samuel Christopher Launceston Church Grammar School East Launceston   Top TCE Group  
17 Han, Sila Launceston College Launceston   Top TCE Group  
18 Stewart, Marie Cathryn Launceston College Launceston   Top TCE Group  
19 Barnes, Anastasia Launceston College Launceston   Outstanding Achievement - VET  
20 Austin-Stone, Henry Launceston College Launceston   Outstanding Achievement - Academic  
21 Austin-Stone, Henry Thomas Launceston College Launceston   Top TCE Group  
22 Eskenderi, Tristan Launceston College Launceston   Outstanding Achievement - Academic  
23 Bounds, Christopher Craig Launceston College Launceston   Top TCE Group  
24 Eskenderi, Tristan Launceston College Launceston   Top TCE Group  
25 Allen, Freya Launceston College Launceston   Outstanding Achievement - VET  
Home Privacy Policy Contact Us
Please tell us what you think...
About the new site...
I am using a...
Please tell us what you dislike, or how the site could be better...