All Awards and Prizes, by Student, Tasmania, 2015

This report lists every award or prize won by Tasmanian students in the selected year, along with the name of their school and subject.

25 of 161 entries are shown.
Page 3 of 7:
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
Jump to Page:
51 Easther, Kate Tasmanian Academy Hobart College Mt Nelson   Outstanding Achievement - Academic  
52 Easther, Kate Mary Rose Tasmanian Academy Hobart College Mt Nelson   Top TCE Group  
53 Eastway, Jordan Rebecca St Michaels Collegiate School Hobart   Top TCE Group  
54 Eskenderi, Tristan Launceston College Launceston   Outstanding Achievement - Academic  
55 Eskenderi, Tristan Launceston College Launceston   Top TCE Group  
56 Fahey, Jonty Thomas Tasmanian Academy Hellyer College Burnie   Top TCE Group  
57 Falloon, Samuel James The Friends School North Hobart   Top TCE Group  
58 Firth, Isabella St Patricks College Prospect   Outstanding Achievement - VET  
59 Fisher, Sarah Circular Head Christian School Smithton   Outstanding Achievement - VET  
60 Free, Angus Mcminn The Friends School North Hobart   Top TCE Group  
61 Fuller, Alexandra Tasmanian Academy Don College Devonport   Outstanding Achievement - Academic  
62 Fuller, Alexandra Sophia Tasmanian Academy Don College Devonport   Top TCE Group  
63 Gabriel, Adeline St Michaels Collegiate School Hobart   Outstanding Achievement - Academic  
64 Gabriel, Adeline Erica St Michaels Collegiate School Hobart   Top TCE Group 99.95
65 Garlick, Jarrod Tasmanian Academy Hobart College Mt Nelson   Outstanding Achievement - Academic  
66 Garlick, Jarrod Walter Tasmanian Academy Hobart College Mt Nelson   Top TCE Group  
67 Grantham, Zoe Zhang St Michaels Collegiate School Hobart   Top TCE Group  
68 Graudins, Sam Rosny College Rosny   Outstanding Achievement - VET  
69 Grubb, Noah Jordan Tasmanian Academy Hobart College Mt Nelson   Top TCE Group  
70 Han, Sila Launceston College Launceston   Outstanding Achievement - Academic  
71 Han, Sila Launceston College Launceston   Top TCE Group  
72 Harriman, Elodie Harmony Scotch Oakburn College Kings Meadows   Top TCE Group  
73 Hay, Rachel Jane Guilford Young College Hobart/Glenorchy   Top TCE Group  
74 Hobbs, Kieva The Friends School North Hobart   Outstanding Achievement - Academic  
75 Hobbs, Kieva Jayne The Friends School North Hobart   Top TCE Group  
Home Privacy Policy Contact Us
Please tell us what you think...
About the new site...
I am using a...
Please tell us what you dislike, or how the site could be better...