All Awards and Prizes, by Student, Tasmania, 2015

This report lists every award or prize won by Tasmanian students in the selected year, along with the name of their school and subject.

25 of 161 entries are shown.
Page 2 of 7:
1 2 3 4 5 ....7
Jump to Page:
26 Chilvers, Joseph Jackson St Patricks College Prospect   Top TCE Group  
27 Clark, Sharnie-Lee Jordan River Learning Federation Senior School Bridgewater   Outstanding Achievement - VET  
28 Clarkson, Evelyn Tasmanian Academy Hobart College Mt Nelson   Outstanding Achievement - VET  
29 Climie, Samantha The Friends School North Hobart   Outstanding Achievement - Academic  
30 Climie, Samantha Elizabeth The Friends School North Hobart   Top TCE Group  
31 Cooney, Alex Tasmanian Academy Hobart College Mt Nelson   Outstanding Achievement - VET  
32 Cooper, Erin Lynne Tasmanian Academy Hellyer College Burnie   Top TCE Group  
33 Cooper, Ziah The Hutchins School Sandy Bay   Top TCE Group  
34 Coppleman, Brandon Tasmanian Academy Hobart College Mt Nelson   Outstanding Achievement - VET  
35 Costa, Alessandro Tasmanian Academy Elizabeth College North Hobart   Top TCE Group  
36 Crean, James Daniel Alexander The Hutchins School Sandy Bay   Top TCE Group  
37 Cuello-Reyes, Ignacio Tasmanian Academy Hellyer College Burnie   Outstanding Achievement - Academic  
38 Cuello-Reyes, Ignacio Andres Tasmanian Academy Hellyer College Burnie   Top TCE Group  
39 Davies, Ruth Alice The Friends School North Hobart   Top TCE Group  
40 Davies, Shaye Maree Launceston Church Grammar School East Launceston   Top TCE Group  
41 Day, Jarrah Tasmanian Academy Elizabeth College North Hobart   Outstanding Achievement - Academic  
42 Day, Jarrah Peregrine Hercules Tasmanian Academy Elizabeth College North Hobart   Top TCE Group  
43 Devlin, Elena Tasmanian Academy Hobart College Mt Nelson   Outstanding Achievement - Academic  
44 Devlin, Elena Teresa Schaefer Tasmanian Academy Hobart College Mt Nelson   Top TCE Group  
45 Dilger, Rachel Elise Rosny College Rosny   Top TCE Group  
46 Doherty, Connor Marist Regional College Burnie   Outstanding Achievement - Academic  
47 Doherty, Connor Michael Marist Regional College Burnie   Top TCE Group  
48 Doi, Emily Tasmanian Academy Hobart College Mt Nelson   Top TCE Group  
49 Dunbabin, Isobel The Fahan School Sandy Bay   Outstanding Achievement - Academic  
50 Dunbabin, Isobel Rose The Fahan School Sandy Bay   Top TCE Group  
Home Privacy Policy Contact Us
Please tell us what you think...
About the new site...
I am using a...
Please tell us what you dislike, or how the site could be better...