All Awards and Prizes, by Student, Tasmania, 2015

Selectors
Sort By
Filters
?

This report lists every award or prize won by Tasmanian students in the selected year, along with the name of their school and subject.

Search, filter, sort and report controls are on the slide-out panel.

25 of 161 entries are shown.
Page 1 of 7:
1 2 3 4 ....7
Jump to Page:
Student Name
School
1 Adams, Jack Terence Tasmanian Academy Hobart College Mt Nelson   Top TCE Group  
2 Allen, Freya Launceston College Launceston   Outstanding Achievement - VET  
3 Allen, Kiara Tasmanian Academy Hellyer College Burnie   Outstanding Achievement - VET  
4 Allie, Davis Leslie Guilford Young College Hobart/Glenorchy   Top TCE Group  
5 Anderson, James David The Hutchins School Sandy Bay   Top TCE Group  
6 Antunovich, Stacey St Patricks College Prospect   Outstanding Achievement - VET  
7 Austin-Stone, Henry Launceston College Launceston   Outstanding Achievement - Academic  
8 Austin-Stone, Henry Thomas Launceston College Launceston   Top TCE Group  
9 Ball, Emma Farasin Tasmanian Academy Hobart College Mt Nelson   Top TCE Group  
10 Banister, Isaac Ian Tasmanian Academy Hobart College Mt Nelson   Top TCE Group  
11 Banks, Harrison Allan Rosny College Rosny   Top TCE Group  
12 Barnes, Anastasia Launceston College Launceston   Outstanding Achievement - VET  
13 Barnes, Sylvia Grace Tasmanian Academy Elizabeth College North Hobart   Top TCE Group  
14 Bassett, Sarah Maree Launceston Church Grammar School East Launceston   Top TCE Group  
15 Berry, Mollie Rose Tasmanian Academy Hobart College Mt Nelson   Top TCE Group  
16 Bishop, Izaak Rosny College Rosny   Outstanding Achievement - VET  
17 Bombardieri, Luke The Friends School North Hobart   Outstanding Achievement - Academic  
18 Bombardieri, Luke John The Friends School North Hobart   Top TCE Group  
19 Bonnitcha, Nicholas The Hutchins School Sandy Bay   Outstanding Achievement - VET  
20 Boult, Christopher Alan The Hutchins School Sandy Bay   Top TCE Group  
21 Bounds, Christopher Craig Launceston College Launceston   Top TCE Group  
22 Broomhall, Joshua William Tasmanian Academy Don College Devonport   Top TCE Group  
23 Bryson, Krystal Tasmanian Academy Hellyer College Burnie   Outstanding Achievement - VET  
24 Buchhorn, Finn Campbell Richard Scotch Oakburn College Kings Meadows   Top TCE Group  
25 Burrows, Emalee Jade Scotch Oakburn College Kings Meadows   Top TCE Group 99.3
Home Privacy Policy Contact Us
Please tell us what you think...
About the new site...
I am using a...
Please tell us what you dislike, or how the site could be better...