Subject Special Prizes, South Australia, 2015

Selectors
Sort By
Filters
?

This report lists the names of the students who were awarded a subject special prize or medal.

Search filters and other selectors are on the slide-out panel.

Click or tap any column heading to sort by that column.

22 of 22 entries are shown.
1 Prize: Alliance Francaise d'Adelaide Prize for French French Thomas, Elaine
2 Prize: Annie Montgomerie Martin Prize and Medal for French French Kozaderova, Katerina
3 Prize: Annie Montgomerie Martin Prize and Medal for Modern History Modern History Bickle, Olivia Helene
4 Prize: Australian Hellenic Educational Progressive Association Prize Modern Greek Miltsoudis, Evangelos
5 Prize: Australian Institute of Physics Prize - Bronze Bragg Medal Physics Petchey, James Frederick
6 Prize: Azhar Abbas Memorial Prize Indonesian Lai, Jia Lih Caleb
7 Prize: Campbell Award   Stahl, Hope Jemimah
8 Prize: Co-ordinating Italian Committee Prize Italian Villanueva-Alvarez, Solange Stefania
9 Prize: Don Maynard Music Prize Music Lee, Yong-Min
10 Prize: Don Maynard Music Prize Music Lloyd, Aaron Robert
11 Prize: Don Maynard Music Prize Music Nguyen, Dylan Nam
12 Prize: Don Maynard Music Prize Music Paterson, Jade Je In
13 Prize: Don Maynard Music Prize Music Squires, Emily Jane Olivia
14 Prize: Economics Teachers Society of SA Prize Economics Jiang, Cathy
15 Prize: Economics Teachers Society of SA Prize Economics Morgan, Rhys
16 Prize: Economics Teachers Society of SA Prize Economics Porter, Sebastian John
17 Prize: Goethe Prize German Wood, Ryan Thomas
18 Prize: Hardwicke College Prize Biology Spajic, Dana
19 Prize: John Lewis Medal and Prize Geography Steen, Jack Benjamin
20 Prize: Schiller Prize German Goetze, Ben
21 Prize: Tennyson Medal English Studies Galanis, Theodora
22 Prize: Way College Prize and Medal Chemistry Rana, Khizar
Home Privacy Policy Contact Us
Please tell us what you think...
About the new site...
I am using a...
Please tell us what you dislike, or how the site could be better...