Student HSC D.A. Rankings, New South Wales, 2012

This report lists the number of Distinguished Achiever awards won by each HSC student in the selected year, ordered from the highest to lowest total. Where students have equal D.A. counts, entries are listed alphabetically.

25 of 15940 entries are shown.
Page 1 of 638:
1 2 3 4 ....638
Jump to Page:
1 Davenport, Mischa Sydney Grammar School Darlinghurst 9
2 Baine, Joseph Patrick St Ignatius College Lane Cove 8
3 Bilimoria, Zubin Daraius Newington College Stanmore 8
4 Boyages, Olivia Maddison SCEGGS Darlinghurst Darlinghurst 8
5 Cheng, Jessica Elizabeth Yi Xian North Sydney Girls High School Crows Nest 8
6 Howard, Jack Sydney Grammar School Darlinghurst 8
7 Huang, Lu Rachel Baulkham Hills High School Baulkham Hills 8
8 Kancharla, Aneesh Vasudev SHORE Sydney Church of England Grammar School North Sydney 8
9 Keaney, Asha Alexandra North Sydney Girls High School Crows Nest 8
10 Knapman, Grant Keith Trinity Grammar School Summer Hill 8
11 Lester, Lucinda Frances North Sydney Girls High School Crows Nest 8
12 Mallat, George The Scots College Bellevue Hill 8
13 Suresh, Sarika Pymble Ladies College Pymble 8
14 Templeman, Olivia Anne Kincoppal Rose Bay School of the Sacred Heart Rose Bay 8
15 Watts, Mark Steven St Pius X College Chatswood 8
16 Zhou, Naaman Sydney Grammar School Darlinghurst 8
17 Zhou, Nicole Pymble Ladies College Pymble 8
18 Adisusila, Davina St Ursulas College Kingsgrove 7
19 Adolphe, Ashley International Grammar School Ultimo 7
20 Andersen, Siri Penrith High School Penrith 7
21 Anderson, Nicholas James Baulkham Hills High School Baulkham Hills 7
22 Arora, Rahul Sydney Grammar School Darlinghurst 7
23 Augoustinos, Spyridon Newington College Stanmore 7
24 Aylmer, Matthew Sydney Grammar School Darlinghurst 7
25 Baker, Tom St John Knox Grammar School Wahroonga 7
Home Privacy Policy Contact Us
Please tell us what you think...
About the new site...
I am using a...
Please tell us what you dislike, or how the site could be better...